Laureates of the 1st Edition (May-July 2020)

String Instruments

All age categories

 

VIOLIN

CELLO

HARP

VIOLIN:

Laureates 1st PRIZE:
- Andrei Slobodyanyuk category B + Special Orchestra Prize "Bright Bows"
- Rubin Liya, category B
- Arina Krasnova, category B
- Plekhanova Ekaterina, category B
- Lena-Lisa Rosa, category B Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows"
- Lyalin Maria, category C
- Marianna Pazhik category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Nikolai Bergeron, category C
- Alexandra Chekalenko, category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Hasanli Sura, category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Anna Krasnova, category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Deng Zheng Ping, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows".
- Medvedko Violetta, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows".
- Sofia Melnik, category D
- Andrey Akinfin, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows".
- Dmitry Kucherenko, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows".
- Mirella Ziegler, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Shou Ishikawa, category E
- Plakhtsin Sofia, category E
- Ozcan Jabbari, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"

Laureates 2nd PRIZE:
- Farhadzade Dilshad, category A
- Nika-Ruotong Zhu, category B
- Rubtsov Svyatoslav, category B
- Alyssa Ooi, category B
- Kravchenko Polina, category B
- Uliana Lyman, category B
- Chen Yee Yeung, category C
- Diana Viktoria Cel, category C
- Wieleńska Anna, category C
- Veselina-Larchikova Yelyzaveta category C
- Nikita Evgeny Koller, category C
- Eremeev Ilya, category D
- Sinitsky Maxim, category E
- Hovhannisyan Mane category C
- Sophie Branson category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"

Laureates 3rd PRIZE:
- Agata Avdyukova, category B
- Maira Schiele, category B
- Franciszek Idzik, category C
- Leonardo Waflar Noguero, category C
- Sultan Karimov, category C
- Liliana Derkach, category C
- Nemchuk Anna, category D
- Sofia Dontsova, category D
- Cui Ge Qi, category E
- Karina Rostovtseva, category E
- Maitena Paillet Liceaga, category E

Laureates 4th PRIZE:
- Nedorezov Mark, category A
- Benjamin DU, category B
- Zoi Degtiareva, category B
- Nurlankyzy Adel, category B
- Ethan Daniel Lee, category C
- Jasmine Liang Tianxin, category C
- Whelan Rumika, category C
- Auyelbekov Maxim, category C
- Bespala Polina, category C
- Asker Adia, category C
- Ivaneko Liubow, category D
- Baraniuk Kateryna, category E
- Almatova Malika, category E
- Cheung Yu Suen, category E
- Nurai Ryskulova, category E

Laureate 6th PRIZE:
- Shcherbynska Mariia, category C

Certificates:
- Obermeyer Corentin, category B
- Grigoryan Igor, category C
- Rakhmatullaeva Janelle, category C
- Yasmin Iskakova, category C
- Onaeva Diana, category D
- Alipbayeva Aiganym, category D
- Berestov Ilya, category D
- Bekbolat Medina, category E
- Kuznetsova Polina, category E

CELLO:

Laureates 1st PRIZE:
- Sorokina Sofia, category C + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Alex Grigoryan, category D + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows" + Special Prize "Inter Cordes"
- Gureeva Daniella, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Yakovlev Arkadiy, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"

Laureates 2nd PRIZE:
- Jalala Ismayilzade, category B
- Maria Fedorova, category B
- Itpayeva Daria, category E
- Tamara Slutsker, category E
- Magnus Franyo, category E

Laureates 3rd PRIZE:
- Arseniy Kovalev, category D
- Papagiannopoulos Ioannis, category D
- Benjamin Branson, category C

Laureates 4th PRIZE:
- Pribylov Ilya, category C

Laureates 6th PRIZE:
- Sofia Ludovica Vigano, category C
- Borisova-Nesterenko Ljudmila, category C

Diploma for Pedagogical Mastery:
- Zelinskaya E.Yu., MBOU DO "Children's Music School N ° 3"
- Sargsyan T.K. Music School named after Art. Jrbashyan, Yerevan
- Borovskaya E.V., IEC, Krasnodar

HARP:

Kurlovich Kseniya, category D, 1st Prize

Piano

All age categories

Laureates 1st PRIZE:
- Hayk Julhakyan, category B + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Charissa Ooi, category C + Special Orchestra Prize "Bright Bows"
- Daniel Jusid, category C- + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows".
- Darius Emanuel Mot, category C + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Nikodem Zalewski, category C + Orchestra Special Prize "Shiny Bows"
- Tereza Verzun-Rolinger, category C, + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Petr Ivanov, category C - + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Ilona Remezova, category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra "Bright Bows"
- Ashot Mkhitaryan, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Maxim Francesco Zoni, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Grushetskiy Lev, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Thao Nguyen Nguyen, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Alexander Posikera, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Finkel Asaf, category D + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Petru Alexandru Burcea, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Michael Nagel category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Elisabetta Galindo, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Sofya Antipova, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Davnis Olga, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Orlov Fedor, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bright Bows"
- Smetanin Vladislav, category E + Orchestra Special Prize "Bight Bows"

Laureates 2nd PRIZE:
- Larin Alexei, category A
- Galushkina Alexandra, category B
- Arman Zakoyan, category B
- Daniil Anapolsky, category C
- Konstantin Kuzmin, category C
- Maria Goloshevskaja, category C
- Maria Shevchenko, category C
- Tatiana Marchuk, category D
- Adrien Guy-Duché, category D
- Ksenia Davnis, categoryD
- Manuel Nicolas Margineanu, category D
- Alexandra Bayak, category D
- Ilona Anikeenko, category E
- Zhong Jiafu, category D
- Hoang Léo, category B, special price "Our hopes"
- Pugovkin Grigori, category B
- Skorobogataya Taisia, category B
- Bobrovskiy Dmitri, category B
- Emmi Nazaryan, category C
- Selivanenko Vera, category C
- Isyp Julia, category C
- Smirnova Viktoria, category C
- Maria Shevchenko, category C
- Begalieva Samira, category D
- Bekshaeva Lia, category D
- Vardazaryan Viktoria category D
- Kapitonov Semen, category D
- Maslenikova Diana, category D
- Ohrimenco Nicole, category D
- Sobko Anastasia-Ivanna, category D
- Soputniak Volodimir, category D
- Shulaeva Ekaterina, category D
- Ariel Yaron, category E
- Chen Yi Xin, category E
- Tagieva Leyla, category E
- Dmitro Gavriliuk, category E
- Kadri Meitus, category E
-Tymoteusz Zalewski, category E
-Matas Stabingis, category E
- Manuel Cortesao, category E
- Marien Femerling,category E
- Pedro Baptista, category E
- Lapteva Valentina, category E
- Kokorina Sofia, category E
- Selianko Sofia, category E
- Sozonenko Sofia, category E
- Tsvetkov Andrei,category E

Laureates 3rd PRIZE:
- Asryan Asthik category B
- Chalova Sophia category B
- Yanbo Ren category B
- Dumitrașcu Mădălina category C
- Dulati Leah category C
- Zakharenko Elizabeth category C
- Isyp Yulia - Isyp Yuliia category C
- Halasheuskaya Maryia category C
- Voronov Nazar category C
- Tushak Alexandra category C
- Graur Laurențiu category C
- Hryhorenko Oleksandra category C
- Rita Leonor Ferreira category D
- Maksimova Polina category D
- Ciuntu Carolina category D
- Miranda Lemoine Moreno category E
- Trofymchuk Kristina category E
- Sannikova Daria category E
- Dolmatova Polina category E
- Zhizhilkin Gregory category E + special prize "Our Hopes"
- Kartuzov Yurii category E
- Markina Alyona category E
- Shabalina Elena category E

Laureates 4th PRIZE:
- Reshetova Margarita category B
- Nadezhda Natalchenko category B
- Razumovskoy Barbara category B
- Muntean Antonia Bianca category C
- Onyshchenko Hanna category C
- Gilin Neta category C
- Cortesao Antonio Rui category D
- Pedro Gundana category D
- Ermolaev Eugene category D
- Matiuk Sofiia category D
- Zamostean Nikita category D
- Shevchuk Alina category D
- Rui Miguel Marques category E
- Kadurin Ekaterina category E
- Sarbanova salima category E

Laureates 5th PRIZE:
- Alexey Natalchenko category A
- Polyatskoy Evgraf category B
- Serova Victoria category B
- Akhantyeva Alisa category B
- Daniel Malarkey category C
- Francisca Neves Silva category C
- João Nuno Dias category C
- Leo fousse category C
- Leonor Filipe category C
- Yasmin Iskakova category C
- Rodionova Sofia category C
- Parsadanova Alice category C
- David Nycolle-Rebecca category D
- Margarida Simões category E

Laureates 6th PRIZE:
- Ignateva Maria category B
- Aikaterina Sarkisian category C
- Kristina Ermachenko category C
- Kulbatskaya Daria category C
- Sayadyan Nazeli category C
- Svetlana Lavrova category C
- Ikonnikova Anastasiia category C
- David Danielyan category C
- Tatiana Diadiaeva category C
- Andriana Kouklada category D
- Diogo Alcobia category D
- Maria Lapa Silva category D
- Maria Teresa Bento Ventura Luis category E
- Luísa Filipe category E
- Santos Francisco Miguel category E

Certificate of encouragement:
- Ksenia Ermachenko category C
- Olga Fotiadou category C
- Sofiya Zyryanova category C
- Philipp Chernitskiy category C
- Alisa Kishenkova category E
- Germain Marc category E
- Anzhelika Magnitskaya category E

Vocals

All age categories

Laureates of the 1st PRIZE:
- Shtepa Semyon
- Sozonenko Sofya
- Vocal Quartet "Ellegia"
- Elizaveta Veselina-Larchikova

Laureates of the 2nd PRIZE:
- Kozlova Catherine
- Pedestrian Artem
- Sibileva Kira

Laureate 3rd PRIZE:
- Marynyak Sofia

Incentive certificates:
- Clown Miron
- Konstantinov Todor

Diploma for Pedagogical Mastery:
- Lapina, N.N. MBU DO "Children's School of Arts No. 1 of the city of Belgorod"

Ensembles & Orchestras

All age categories

Laureate 1st PRIZE:
1.Mirella Ziegler, Maxim Bergeron

Laureates 2nd PRIZE:
1. A. Kordon, D. Motuz, M. Stepanishcheva
2. Kokorina S., Verba I.
3. Lord of the Strings
4. Raffael et Lena- Lisa Rosa
5. E. Veselina-Larchikova, S. Sazonenko

Laureates 3rd PRIZE:
1. Voloshchuk V., Starodub A.
2. Meglena et Matej Georgiev
3. Rita Ferreira, Antonio Cortesao.

Laureates 4th PRIZE:
1. Pedro Baptista, Francisco Santos

Laureates 5th PRIZE:
1. Elegy in the Forget-Me-Nots
2. Novoselova A. and E., Siverskaya
3. Rui Marques, Margarida Simoes

Laureates 6th PRIZE:
1. Khoroshavin V., Zagoruyko A.

Incentive Certificates:
1. Francisca Neves Silva, Joao Nuno Dias da Costa
2. Luisa Filipe, Teresa Luis

Wind Instruments

All age categories

GRAND PRIZE + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows» : Plekhanov Gleb, category D

Laureates 1st PRIZE:
- Plekhanov Matvey category D + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows»
- Orlovsky Peter, category E + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows»
- Gremmer Thomas, catégorie E
- Gamaris Elizabeth, category B
- Andrey Zaitsev, category C + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows»
- Ermilin Savva, category D + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows»
- Fatykhov Kamil, category E + Special Prize of the Orchestra «Bright Bows»

Laureates 2nd PRIZE:
- Grigorenko Ivan, category C
- Myagkov Ilya, category C
- Rumiz Audrey category C
- Pavlov Nikolay, category B
- Guitton-Grabias, Lou, category E
- Zaitseva Maria, category B
- Zaitsev Andrey, category C
- Voinova Lily, category D

Laureates 3rd PRIZE:
- Moskalev Tikhon, category D
- Zaitseva Maria, category B
- Alekseev Nikita, category D
- Ageev Artyom, category C
- Parfyonov Vladimir, category C
- Vasiliev Rodion, category E
- Kolotilov Roman, category D
- Antonov Mark, category C
- Shkanova Kira, category C
- Kirillova Maria, category D
- Lisun Mikhail, category E

Laureates 4th PRIZE:
- Utochkin Pavel, category E
- Ismailov Elnur, category E
- Chizhov Ivan, category E

Laureates 5th PRIZE:
- Kudryavtseva Anastasia, category B
- Shavga Alina, category E

Laureate 6th PRIZE:
- Armand Brunet, category D

Incentive Certificates:
- Shebalin Matvey, category A
- Koshmyakova Sofia, category B
- Gavrilova Eva, category C

Diplomas of Pedagogical Mastery:
- Bakanov I.A. - soloist of the National Philharmonic Orchestra of Russia under the direction of Vladimir Spivakova, teacher at the Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory named P.I. Tchaïkovsky
- I.I. Maloshtanov - Honored Artist of Russia, soloist of the National Russian Philharmonic Orchestra conducted by Vladimir Spivakov, teacher at the Central Music School at Moscow State Conservatory P.I. Tchaikovsky.
- Poznansky Petr Dmitrievich, Odessa College of Arts named K. F. Dankevich
- Alexander Posikera, Moscow Special Musical School (College) named after Gnessin.
- Prischepa A.A. Moscow Special Musical School (College) James after Gnessin
- Brazhnikov A.P., Honored Artist of the Russian Federation, GBUDO of Moscow "Children's Music School named after W.A. Mozart"

 
 
 
 
 
 

Laureates of the 2nd Edition (May-July 2020)

String Instruments

All age categories

HARP

GUITAR

VIOLIN

CELLO

 HARP

* Ekaterina Dvoretskaya – 1st Prize

GUITAR

* Andrei Cristian Cofaru – 2nd Prize

VIOLIN

CATEGORY A:
* Margarita Gladysheva – Grand Prize
* Elizaveta Likhnitskaya – 1st Prize
* Varvara Gritsenko – 2nd Prize
* Kim Ekatherine – 2nd Prize

CATEGORY B:
* Bulanova Anastasia – Grand Prize
* Albina Garrec – Grand Prize
* Bartu Elci-Ozsoy – 1st Prize
* Nikita Shkuratov – 1st Prize
* Maria Butorina– 2nd Prize
* Maïtena Paillet – 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Quentin Routier – Grand Prize
* Bobur Eshpulatov – 2nd Prize
* Julia Kropacheva – 2nd Prize
* Stratica Robert Demetrius - 3rd Prize
* Baburova Elisaveta - 3rd Prize
* Diana Sargsyan - 3rd Prize

CATEGORY D:
* Hugo Meder – Grand Prize
* Sofia Shvestsova - 3rd Prize
* Karmen Perisin – 4th Prize

ALTO

* Ruoqing Deng - 3rd Prize

CELLO

CATEGORY B :
* Gladkikh Danil – 2nd Prize
* Volchkova Sofia – 2nd Prize
* Fateyev Sergey - 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Hyun Song – 2nd Prize

Vocals & Choirs

All age categories

VOCALS

CATEGORY A :
* Ivanenko Maria - 3rd Prize

CATEGORY B:
* Чайковская Александра – 2nd Prize & Prize « Young Hope »
* Новаковская Анастасия - 2nd Prize

CATEGORY D:
* Valentina Lisa Bättig - 1st Prize


CHOIRS

* Le Jeune Chœur d’Ile de France – Grand Prize & Special Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra

Piano

All age categories

CATEGORY A:
* Zhong Jiafu – 2nd Prize
* Lucija Matijević – 3rd Prize

CATEGORY B:
* Dmitry Yudin – 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra
* Zvjezdan Vojvodić - 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra
* Imane Bou-Antoun - 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra
* Roco Matijević - 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra
* Ксеnia Gaumer – 2nd Prize & Prize « Young Hope »
* Yuhe Lu – 2nd Prize
* Camilla Fratta – 3rd Prize
* Bakytbekova Dilnaz – 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Diana Voronetcaia - 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra

CATEGORY D:
* Junwen Liang - 1st Prize & Prize “Bight Bows” Orchestra
* Małgorzata Rusak – 2nd Prize
* Ли Цзяфань – 2nd Prize
* Kim Barnabas – 2nd Priz

Ensembles

All age categories

* Duet of trombons, Nesterenko Danila et Sviatoslav – 1st Prize

* Piano Duet - Roko Matijević, Lucija Matijević – 2nd Prize
* Duet guitare Волощук Валентин и Стародуб Августина – 2nd Prize
* Trio clarinet Самарцев Владислав, Сотникова Светлана, Козлов Аркадий – 2nd Prize

* Trio trombone - Липунов Иван, Чеботарев Иван, Алиева Дарья – 3rd Prize

Wind Instruments

All age categories

FLUTE

CLARINET

TROMBONE

TROMBONE BASSO

FRENCH HORN

FLUTE

CATEGORY B :
* Belyaeva Anna - 1st Prize
* Ruzina Anastasia - 3rd Prize

CATEGORY D:
* Igor Lysenko - 1st Prize


CLARINET


CATEGORY A:
* Senkov Mikhail - 1st Prize
* Arhireev Alexander - 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Sotnikova Svetlana - 3rd Prize


TROMBONE

CATEGORY B:
*Vaskov Arseniy - 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Chebotarev Ivan - 2nd Prize

CATEGORY D:
*Dodonov Gleb - 1st Prize


TROMBONE BASSO

CATEGORY B:
* Желубенков Александр - 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:
* Lipunov Ivan - 3rd Prize

CATEGORY D:
* Fumeaux Lionel - 1st Prize
* Рыжков Сергей - 1st Prize


FRENCH HORN

CATEGORY A:
* Ovchinnikov Kirill - 3rd Prize

 
 
 
 
 
 

Laureates of the 3rd Edition (Nov.20 - Jan.21)

String Instruments

All age categories

VIOLIN

CELLO

HARP

 VIOLIN

 

CATEGORY А :

- Moldovanu Cezar : Grand Prize + Special Prize « Bright Bows” orchestra

- Малофеева Ульяна : 2nd Prize + Prize « Young Hopes”

- Lavorgna Cléа : 3rd Prize

- Ascione Alys : encouragement certificate
- Mantoan Artemisia : encouragement certificate

CATEGORY B :

- Daulet Dameli : 1st Prize
- Жаврова Кристина: 1st Prize
- Посошко Николай : 1st Prize + Special Prize « Bright Bows” orchestra + Prize “Young Hopes”
- Filimonova Tatjana: 1st Prize
- Julia Foo Zhi En: 1st Prize
- Мырзыбаева Инжу: 1st Prize
- Мохначева Стефания: 1st Prize

- Dadashova Elmira : 2nd Prize
- Neumann Anna: 2nd Prize
- Lavorgna Sora: 2nd Prize + Prize “Young Hopes”

- Терлецька Марта : 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C :

- Krasnova Anna : Grand Prize

- Adriel Collomb : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Павлова Анна: 1st Prize
- Kamil Szacior: 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Рубин Лия : 1st Prize
- Цуркан Александра : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Leander Hennes Resch : 1st Prize + Prize « Young Hopes”
- Nikita Evgeny Koller : 1st Prize + Special Prize « Bright Bows » orchestra
- Zarema Sitshayeva : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra

- López Dana : 2nd Prize
- Хлопотов Николай : 2nd Prize

- Odysseas Tsakalidis: 3rd Prize
- Franciszek Idzik : 3rd Prize
- Mishutina Varvara : 3rd Prize
- Липс Володар : 3rd Prize
- Чайка Ванесса / Chaika Vanessa: 3rd Prize

- Kamil Mazur : 4th Prize
- Валиуллина Камилла: 4th Prize
- Крысина Любовь: 4th Prize
- Зайнигабдинов Валентин : 4th Prize
- Киселева Ангелина : 4th Prize
- Мурзахмет Кунсулу / Murzahmet Kunsulu : 4th Prize
- Хайми Елизавета : 4th Prize

- Serafim Fitzgerald : 5th Prize
- Hryhorenko Oleksandra / Александра Григоренко : 5th Prize

CATEGORY D :

- Колтакова Софья : Grand Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Лобко Ангелина : Grand Prize + Special Prize orchestra

- Catalano Sofia : 2nd Prize
- Yurchenko Katerina : 2nd Prize
- Matyla Pola : 2nd Prize
- Ларчикова Веселина Елизавета : 2nd Prize

- Беликова Мария : 3rd Prize
- Dang Nguyen Thuy Linh : 3rd Prize
- Kyparos Athanasios : 3rd Prize

- Лесная Александра/Lesnaia -Aleksandra : 4th Prize

CATEGORY Е :

- Zheleva Boryana : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Меренюк Мария : 1st Prize

- Виницкая Василиса : 2nd Prize
- Tripathi Ankits : 2nd Prize
- Gecova Elizabeth : 2nd Prize
- Kiviloo Ingmar: 2nd Prize

- Crespin Enric Moya : 3rd Prize

CELLO

- Comis Valentina : 1st Prize + Special Prize « Bright Bows » orchestra

- Boichenko Matvii 2nd Prize

- Avgust Polina : 2nd Prize

-Baturina Marina : 2nd Prize

- Пятова София : 3rd Prize

- Галкина Елена : 3rd Prize

HARP

 CATEGORY A:
- Chan Jarvis: 2nd Prize + Prize “Young Hopes”

CATEGORY C:
- Valentina Ramos : 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows” orchestra

CATEGORY D:
- Andres Ramos : 2nd Prize + Prize “Young Hopes”

Vocals

All age categories

 CATEGORY B :

- Vershinina Anastasiya : 2nd Prize

- Lebedeva Emilia : 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C :

- Ильвовская Полина: 3rd Prize

- Артем Смирнов: 3rd Prize

CATEGORY D:

- Рубин Никита: 1st Prize

CATEGORY E:

- Eliana Pislariu Ranghilof: 1st Prize

- Соколова Елизавета : 1st Prize

- Гладких Арина: 2nd Prize

- Anna Goria : 2nd Prize

CATEGORY ENSEMBLES :

- Вокально- хоровой ансамбль хорового отделения ДШИ №4 ,г.Ижевск : 1st Prize

Piano

All age categories

 CATEGORY A:
- Pang Jingxuan : 4th Prize

CATEGORY B:
- Yang Jelica Angelline Zecy : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Aidan Zhou : 1st Prize + Prize “Young Hopes” + Special Prize orchestra
- Юлиан Фритц, Julian Fritz : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Jefimenkaite Simona : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Suljkanović Meris : 2nd Prize
- Rajpal Riya : 2nd Prize
- Shavonne Looi : 2nd Prize
- FOO Julia Zhi En : 2nd Prize
- Лотт Кассия/ Lott Cassia: 2nd Prize
- Lum Wei Xuan : 4th Prize
- Балан Ярослава/Balan Yaroslava : 4th Prize

CATEGORY C:
- Glowacki Saya : 1st Prize
- Павлова Анна : 1st Prize
- Valentina Ramos : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra + Prize “Young Hopes”
- Loh Amelia : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Raphaël CAI : 1st Prize
- Rait Richard : 2nd Prize
- Caliciuri Angela/Каличури Анжела : 2nd Prize
- Korotkova Varvara : 2nd Prize
- Vladlena Jurkjāne : 3rd Prize
- Cîndroi Adelina Maria : 3rd Prize
- Šarlote Patmalniece : 3rd Prize
- Aleksandr Safaryan : 3rd Prize
- Hryhorenko Oleksandra/Александра Григоренко : 3rd Prize
- Gabrielius Adomas Janulevičius : 3rd Prize
- Цуй Никита : 3rd Prize
- Kassar Narek : 3rd Prize
- Dmitry Derevyanko : 3rd Prize
- Mira Schwabe : 3rd Prize
- Ziatdinova Svetlana : 3rd Prize
- Kurtenacker Aliena Emmi : 4th Prize

CATEGORY D:
- Чепкин Иван : Grand Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows” orchestra
- Agadzanov Isabel : 1st Prize
- Ilie Paul Alexandru/Илие Пауль Александру : 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra
- Meiya Dai Bayraktar : 2nd Prize
- Stohnushenko Diana : 2nd Prize
- Elīza Jakovļeva : 2nd Prize
- Клюсова Дарья : 2nd Prize
- Mokra Sofiia : 3rd Prize
- Danika Dišlere : 3rd Prize
- Степанова Мария : 3rd Prize
- Leona Karpel : 3rd Prize
- Ahmed Syed Fateen : 3rd Prize
- Aironas Kazlauskas : 3rd Prize
- Ionela Ostafeiciuc : 3rd Prize
- Markuss Miklaševičs : 4th Prize

CATEGORY E:
- Serduyk Maria : 1st Prize
- Лучков Александр : 1st Prize
- Ludwik Wiśniewski : 1st Prize
- Zhong Jiafu : 1st Prize
- Edward Soler : 1st Prize
- Sonia Gomes : 2nd Prize
- Pekel Alexandra : 2nd Prize
- Масленникова Диана : 2nd Prize
- Dishon Ayal : 2nd Prize
- Lim Li Hui Pamika : 2nd Prize
- Raichenko Anna/Райченко Анна : 2nd Prize
- Mihails Matvejevs : 3rd Prize
- Волкова Ангелина : 3rd Prize
- Guillorme Solonaya Renata : 3rd Prize
- Stamoulis Yannis : 3rd Prize

Ensembles

All age categories

- С. и Т. Попок (дуэт «Отражение»): 1st Prize

- Emily Jane Euschen, Tatjana Filimonova : 1st Prize

- Magic Strings Trio : 1st Prize

- Meda Vitkauskaite, Vilte Andriukaitytė, Viltė Kuliešiūte : 2nd Prize

- Arkady Brunner and Benjamin Branson : 2nd Prize

- А.Елкин — П.Куликов : 3rd Prize

- Lott Cassia and Lott Sophia: 3rd Prize

- Ieva Vaičaitytė, Eglė Vaičaitytė, Matas Staniukynas: 3rd Prize 3

- Goda Berkmonaitė - Ula Geištoraitytė : 3rd Prize

- Mantas Berkmonas – Lukas Goss: 3rd Prize

Wind Instruments

All age categories

FLUTE

OBOE

CLARINET

TRUMPET

TROMBONE

TENOR

 FLUTE

- Катеринчук Елизавета (category В): 2nd Prize

- Пищева Анна (category В): 3rd Prize

- Найдёнова Екатерина (category С): 2nd Prize

- Богданович Алиса (category Е): 3rd Prize

- Исмагулова Камиля (category Е): 2nd Prize



OBOE 

- Maja Gorecka (category С): 2nd Prize

- Ivlev Danуlo- Ивлев Данила (category С): 3rd Prize

- Chrząszez Gabriela (category D): 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows” orchestra

- Пискунов Даниил (category Е): 2nd Prize



CLARINET

- Галкина Татьяна (category D): 2nd Prize

- Dorman Ron (category Е): 1st Prize + Special Prize orchestra 1



TRUMPET

- Волков Михаил (category D): 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows” orchestra



TROMBONE

- Premadasa Apollo: 2nd + Prize “Young Hopes”

- Мелентьев Андрей (category Е): 2nd Prize

- Omarov Dias (category Е) : 3rd Prize

- Peretz Neteye: 3rd Prize



TENOR

- Ёлкин Александр: 3rd Prize

- Куликов Пётр: 3rd Prize

 
 
 
 
 

Laureates of the 4th Edition (May - Jun.21)

 

String Instruments

All age categories

VIOLIN

CELLO

HARP

GUITAR

VIOLIN:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Ascione Alys: Certificate of Encouragement

- Дильшад Фархадзаде: 1st prize + special prize Inter Cordes

CATEGORY B:

- Bogomila Krasteva: 1st prize + special prize Inter Cordes

- Gabija Mazulyte: 3rd prize

- Maja Helmecka : 5th prize

- Sara Karolina Blažič: 2nd prize

- Mina Zehra Koçak: 6th prize

- Zarema Sitshayeva: 1st prize

- Бахтиеров Саидазим: 3rd prize

- Ксения Белостоцкая: 5th prize

- Святослав Рубцов: 1st prize

- Chanya Bayla Somboonvechakarn: 5th prize

- Lucian Ion Advahov: 3rd prize

- Marina Nikova: 2nd prize

- Miranda Konstancja Szczepanska: 1st prize

- Tatjana Filimonova : 1st prize + special prize Inter Cordes

- Айсана Утешева: 2nd prix

- Михаил Хоптянов: 1st prize

- Гайгерова Мария: 2nd prize

- Элеонора Самарина: 3rd prize

CATEGORY C:

- Alexander Erokhin Gomez: 1st prize

- Arseniy Strelnikov: 3rd prize

- Dadashov Turan: 2nd prize

- Evelina Pabrėžaitė: 2nd prize

- Hannah Yap Qian Yi: 5th prize

- Oprawka Krzysztof: 1st prize

- Veronica Roșca : 6th prize

- Vlada Sabella: 3rd prize

- Ванесса Чайка: 3rd prize

- Anne McChesney: 2nd prize

- Bryła Rozalia: 1st prize

- Ekaterina Kulover: 4th prize

- Franciszek Idzik: 3rd prize

- Hryhorenko Oleksandra: 5th prize

- Мамедли Айсу/Aysu Mammedli: 1st prize

- Vladimir Meranliev: 1st prize

- Kamil Mazur: 3rd prize

- Veselina-Larchikova Yelizaveta: 1st prize

- Tsakalidis Odysseas: 1st prize

- Жигайло Елизавета: 4th prize

- Галандаров Кянан: 2nd prize

- Романенко Альберт: 2nd prize

- Липс Володар: 4th prize

- Софья Титова: 3rd prize

- Klara Kremžar: 6th prize

CATEGORY D:

- Atanasija Dejkoska: 4th prize

- Athanasios Kyparos: 2nd prize

- Dalia Cholakova: 1st prize

- Elia Velinova: 5th prize

- Fehér Ágota: 6th prize

- Julia Pietrzak: 6th prize

- Katarzyna Augusta Swędrowska: 6th prize

- Remus-Borel Lisa: 6th prize

- Sophie Branson: 1st prize

- Széll Karola: Certificate of Encouragement

- Анна Дорофеева: 2nd prize

- Илья Еремеев : 1st prize + special prize Inter Cordes

- Ярослава Жданова: certificate of encouragement

CATEGORY E:

- Ankits Tripathi : 1st prize

- Kai Orlinov : Grand Prize

- Lana Gerasymenko 2nd prize

- CICUT Adrien: 6th prize

- Mila Haydon: 2nd prize

- Orban Sarolt : Certificate of Encouragement

- Sinko Lea: Certificate of Encouragement

- Elina Sumaher: 5th prize

- Kiss Janka: 6th prize

- Legros Arthur: 2nd prize

- Miroslav Stoynov: 3rd prize

- Sergei Mkrtichian: 1st prize

- Vjera Radulovic: 5th prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Cai Lichen: 5th prize

- Condo Chiara: 6th prize

- Rodrigo Teofilo: 4th prize

- Torzhan Shakerimova: 4th prize

- Guseva Maria: 3rd prize

- Tatiana Tekunova : 5th prize

- Celina Blasco: 2nd prize

- David Modiga: 1st prize

- Stefan Aprodu: 1st prize

- Ula Jankauskaite: 3rd prize

- Sinitskiy Maxim: 1dt prize

CATEGORY B:

- Karolina Górny: 1st prize

- Quizembe Cristiano da Conceicao Canda: 2nd prize

- Leonardo Lombardi: 2nd prize

- Marianna Saruhanyan: 3rd prize

CATEGORY C:

- Elene Jioeva: 2nd prize

- Hyojin Jun : Grand Prize + Special Prize "Bright Bows Orchestra" + Special Prize Inter Cordes

- Miclen LaiPang : Grand Prize, + special prize "Bright Bows Orchestra" + special prize Inter Cordes

- Sara Mazarotto: 1st prize

- Feliks Harutyunyan: 1st prize

- Marina Shiganova: 3rd prize

- Saori Hirai : 4th prize

- Weronika Kisielnicka-Babij: 3rd prize

CELLO:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

- Sokruta Hlib: 4th Prize

- Leonard Erokhin Gomez: Laureate 1st Prize

- Adil Shulanbayev : 4th Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Lyam Chenaux : Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows Orchestra” + Special Prize "Nouvelles étoiles"

- Borisova-Nesterenko Ludmila: Laureate 3rd Prize

- Bortnikova Elena: Laureate 3rd Prize

- Пётр Бонюшкин : Laureate 2nd Prize

- Eva Polikutkina: 4th Prize

- Stipan Felicia: 5th Prize

- Ziqi Jin : Laureate 1st Prize

- Pyeonghoi Lee: 4th Prize

CATEGORY D:

- Alexander Shirinyan Rohde 1 prize

- Bibikov Dmitry: Laureate 3rd Prize

- Kiselev Georgy : Laureate 2nd Prize

CATEGORY E:

- Chen Xiang : Laureate 2nd Prize

- Rebeca Reher-Garcia: 4th Prize

- Ken Kaneda: Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize Nouvelles Etoiles

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Shpak Ilya: Laureate 3rd Prize

- Narek Hekekyan: Laureate 1st Prize

- Kwan Chak Lau: Laureate 1st Prize

- Shelelyueva Margarita: 4th Prize

CATEGORY B:

- Agata Sulkowska : Laureate 3rd Prize

- Barna Zsolt Karoly: Laureate 1st Prize

- Maksim Fedcenko-Pietsch : Laureate 2nd Prize

- Andrii Vorontsov : Laureate 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Cazal Roman : Laureate 2nd Prize

- Xin Shao : Laureate 2nd Prize

HARP:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

Jarvis Chan: Laureate 1st Prize

CATEGORY B:

Heeley Wu: Laureate 1st Prize

KWOK Ching Yin Stephanie: Laureate 1st Prize

CATEGORY C:

Antonina Zozulia-Salii : Laureate 2nd Prize

Andres Ramos: Laureate 1st Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

Victoria Markova: Laureate 1st Prize

CATEGORY B:

Zuzanna Wasiewicz: Laureate 1st Prize

CATEGORY C:

Roksana Puchniarz: Laureate 2nd Prize

GUITAR:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C:

-Gurochkina Alexandra: Laureate 1st Prize

CATEGORY E:

- Vasco Grãos : Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize Nouvelles Etoiles

- Yaroslav Remarchuk Laureate 3rd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

- Chenhao Li : Laureate 2nd Prize

- Manuel Toucinho : Laureate 1st Prize

- Mussard Benoit : Laureate 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Miguel Matos 3 prize winner

- Vasileios Poulios : Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows Orchestra”

Piano

All age categories

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Qiaoshan Wang: 2nd Prize

- Pang Jingxuan: 4th Prize

- Joanna Lee: 4th Prize

- Gulbahar Tashliyeva: 4th Prize

- Enejan Tashliyeva: 4th Prize

- Натальченко Алексей: 3rd Prize

CATEGORY B:

- Zhongshu Chen: 1st Prize + Special Prize « Nouvelles Etoiles »

- Yasminabonu Olimjonova: 4th Prize

- Wiest Bertrand Rosalie: 5th Prize

- Sophie Orlov: 6th Prize

- Quanxi Wang: 3rd Prize

- Qian Shana: 2nd Prize

- Otgontulga Itgelt: 5th Prize

- Murad Harb: 3rd Prize

- Miłosz Moskwa: 3rd Prize

- Manuel Maria Mahamud Zadorina: 2nd Prize

- Lorinc Olah: 5th Prize

- Liana Simonian: 2nd Prize

- Kristen Chu: 4th Prize

- Haoting Justin Lin: 4th Prize

- Ecaterina Niță : 4th Prize

- Dogeanu Antonia Gabriela: 2nd Prize

- Daniel Shvets: 5th Prize

- Chanya Bayla Somboonvechakarn: 1st Prize

- Bénoliel Guillaume: 1st Prize

- Avetis Khankaldyan: 3rd Prize

- Ana Kuzmanoska : 2nd Prize

- Alisa Safaryan: 3rd Prize

- Alexandra Natal: 1st Prize

- Черкасова Елизавета: 1st Prize

- Скоробогатая Таисия: 1st Prize

- Сапожникова Анна: 3rd Prize

- Нина Согрина: 3rd Prize

- Натальченко Надежда: 3rd Prize

- Аделаида Григорьева \ Adelaida Grigoryeva: 4th Prize

- Святослав Рубцов: 4th Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Vanessa Maria Scicluna: 4th Prize

- Stroe Ioana: 4th Prize

- Ștefan Tănase: 4th Prize

- Sima Maria Andreea: 2nd Prize

- Sayuri Kawauchi: 1st Prize

- Ricards Petersons: 3rd Prize

- Ramos Valentina: 1st Prize

- Pulatov Aziz: 3rd Prize

- Petra Mitrovich: 1st Prize

- Nuhrenberg Johannes: 4th Prize

- Nogiwa Anju: 1st Prize

- Munteanu Estera: 3rd Prize

- Muntean Antonia Bianca: 1st Prize

- Mot Darius Emanuel: 1st Prize

- Mohammad Abd Ali: 3rd Prize

- Marlena Arkadia Pietak: 3rd Prize

- Prosperi Maria: 4th Prize

- Liise Paldermaa: 4th Prize

- Kayler Chu: 2nd Prize

- Karolina Gotovecka: 4th Prize

- Kaja Kašubaitė: 2nd Prize

- Hannah Yap Qian Yi: 2nd Prize

- Fedor Pak : 3rd Prize

- Dubach Mayline : 4th Prize

- Dimana Nikolova : 4th Prize

- Damian Teodora: 5th Prize

- Constantinescu Felix: 2nd Prize

- Colesnic Andreea: 4th Prize

- Camille Fritsch: 5th Prize

- Basarab Maria: 1st Prize

- Дарья Коваль: 2nd Prize

- Ирмели Хямяляйнен: 3rd Prize

- Кира Шауро: 1st Prize

- Мадина Нуралиева: 2nd Prize

- Сабирова Динэля: 4th Prize

- Саргсян Ашот: 3rd Prize

- Швецов Елисей: 1st Prize

- Aleksandra Kolejwa: 4th Prize

- Ang Gwendelyn: 1st Prize

- Antonina Waliszewska: 2nd Prize

- Aymar Babayev: 3rd Prize

- Саядян Назели/Sayadyan Nazely: 2nd Prize

CATEGORY D:

- Vera Hubanava: 2nd Prize

- Valentiu Constantin Grigorescu: 1st Prize

- Stohnushenko Diana: 1st Prize

- Rudiella Farrugia: 5th Prize

- Qian André Chengyu: 1st Prize

- Miguel Camilleri: 5th Prize

- Manuel Nicolás Margineanu : 1st Prize

- Kellyann Spiteri: 4th prize

- Ivana Zovko: 1st Prize

- Iris Ana Blažič: 2nd Prize

- Gianmarco Sigona: 2nd Prize

- Frydel Bartosz : 1st Prize + prix Orchestre Bright Bows

- Cojocaru Anastasia: 4th prize

- Chicu Iancu: 3rd prize

- Chiara Bleve: 1st Prize

- Cezara Niță: 5th Prize

- Bruna Prostran: 3rd prize

- Гульшина Софья: 3rd prize

- Владислав Сметанин / Vladislav Smetanin: 1st Prize

- Бибиков Дмитрий: 2nd Prize

- Артем Топоров: 4th prize

.

CATEGORY E:

- Yurii Kandul: 4th Prize

- Edward Soler: 3rd Prize

- Sofiia Kokorina: 2nd Prize

- Mateusz Krajewski: 4th Prize

- Leah Ghaddar: 4th Prize

- Jie Liang: 1st Prize

- Jeanne Lamps: 4th Prize

- Georgescu Anthuza: 3rd Prize

- Elit Carmon: 3rd Prize

- Caposeno Chiara: 4th Prize

- Burcea Petru-Alexandru: 1st Prize

- Мальцева Софья: 2nd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A :

- Rea Alessandra: 4th Prize

- Popliuc Nicole Beatrice: 2nd Prize

- Mikhail Krasnenker: 1st Prize

- Malak Atwi: 4th Prize

- Lisa Sahatqiu: 1st Prize

- Iskra Atanasova - Mitush: 3rd Prize

- Ines Nedelkovska: 1st Prize

- Daryna Biloivan (Дарина Билойван) : 2nd Prize

- Panfilova Anna: 2nd Prize

- Zvereva Svetlana: 1st Prize

CATEGORY B :

- Songbo Sun: 1st Prize

- Sanjin Jakovljević: 2nd Prize

- Sandra Cebrián Hidalgo: 1st Prize

- Rebecca Cojan: 1st Prize

- Nicolle Montanari: 4th Prize

- Mykyta Burzanitsa: 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows Orchestra”

- Mattia Groppello: 3rd Prize

- Jorge Ángel Rodríguez Bruciaga: 3rd Prize

- Ivona Bazgaloska: 2nd Prize

- Ivan Savchenko: 3rd Prize

- Ileana Tamburello: 3rd Prize

- Giannaki Natalia: 3rd Prize

- Elmer Leonel Galván Hernández: 1st Prize

- Diana Verle : 1st Prize

- Athina Bardakou: 3rd Prize

- Annamária Makay: 1st Prize

- Anna Marutyan: 2nd Prize

- Anastasia Matkovskaia: 1st Prize

- Никита Стеценко: 1st Prize

- Anna Morozova: 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Wenjia Rao: 2nd Prize

- Stefanie-Anastasija Richter: 3rd Prize

- Seunghwan Kim: 1st Prize

- Sara Bursi: 2nd Prize

- Jovana Kosanović: 2nd Prize

- Dina Kazachanskaya : 2nd Prize

- Ani Gigauri: 1st Prize

Vocals

All age categories

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

1. Amelia Nebesna: Certificate of Encouragement

2. Angela Andovska: Laureate 2nd Prize

3. Arabadzhi Roman: Laureate 3rd Prize

4. Matea Teodosievska: 6th Prize

5. Olga Melnychuk de Jong: Laureate 3rd Prize

6. Mardy Farrugia: Laureate 3rd Prize

CATEGORY B:

1. Luca Csörgeő: laureate 2nd Prize

2. Teodor Badarla: Certificate of Encouragement

CATEGORY C:

1. Alexandra Blanik: Laureate 1st Prize

2. Daiana Aksamit : Laureate 2nd Prize

3. Hyejun Kwon: Laureate 1st Prize

4. Aram Khajadourian: Laureate 2nd Prize

5. LEE Hau Lam Charlene: Laureate 1st Prize

6. Maja Melchinkiewicz: Laureate 2nd Prize

7. Nikola Uramova : Laureate 2nd Prize

8. Kim Shinhyung: Laureate 3rd Prize

9. Bibi Simons : Laureate 3rd Prize

10. Soléne Le Van : Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows Orchestra”

11. Vanessa Lopez : Laureate 2nd Prize

12. Fridolin Wissemann : 5th Prize

13. Zsófia Bácskay-Szarvas : Laureate 1st Prize

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

1. Коваленко Варвара: 6th Prize

CATEGORY C :

1. Коновалов Дмитрий: 4th Prize

2. Hannah Yap Qian Yi : 6th Prize

3. Diana Petrova : Laureate 2nd Prize

CATEGORY D:

1 Arman Grigoryan: Laureate 1st Prize

2. Eugenia Romanenco: Certificate of Encouragement

CATEGORY E:

1. Anthuza Georgescu: Laureate 2nd Prize

2. Jana Blazhevska: Laureate 1st Prize

3. Jana Stoilevska: Laureate 1st Prize

4. Jelopi Sedeu Nishevikj: Laureate 1st Prize

5. Matea Stojanoska: Laureate 3rd Prize

6.Rebekka Rennert : Laureate 1st Prize + Special Prize “Bright Bows Orchestra”

Ensembles & Orchestras

All age categories

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

- Duo SonaTa: 2nd Prize

- Gaygerova Maria, Zhemerina Ksenia: 3rd Prize

- М. Зименковa и E. Аймрановa : 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Elkin Alexander, Kulikov Petr : 3rd Prize

- Nina Gringolts, Alexandra Taub, Benjamin Branson: 1st Prize

-Vlada Sabella and Katya Gringolts: 1st Prize

- Ансамбль валторнистов «Поющие Балакиревцы»: 5th Prize

CATEGORY D:

- Lyubov Dubrovina, Alexander Dubrovin: 2nd Prize

CATEGORY E:

- Sarah Jasmine Said and Mikayla Rahman Said : 2nd Prize

- Kokorina Sofia, Tikhoplav Sofia, Tikhoplav Veronika : 1st Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Borisovy-Nesterenko trio: 2nd Prize

- Trio: Nikita Shkuratov-Ken Kaneda-Yiming Dou: 1st Prize

CATEGORY B:

- Harpe Diem: 2nd Prize

- Azzurro Duo: 3rd Prize

- String Quartet "Creare Suoni": 2nd Prize

- Borisovy-Nesterenko+Grigorieva: 2nd Prize

- Valeriya Mugatasimova, Julia Bobrova, julia Ivanova: 1st Prize

- Анна Дергач ,Вилик Дошоян, Владимир Уемов : 1st Prize

- Николаева Елизавета ,Мясников Геннадий : 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Agnieszka Kujawska, Agata Barbara Uran : 2nd Prize

- Cuore Piano Trio: 1st Prize

- LRGuitarClass-: 3rd Prize

- Sara Bursi- Alice Mirabella: 4th Prize

- Valentina Bernardi, Agatha Bocedi : 2nd Prize

Wind Instruments

All age categories

RECORDER

FLUTE

OBOE

CLARINET

BASSOON

SAXOPHONE

TRUMPET

HORN

TENOR

BARITONE

EUPHONIUM

TROMBONE

RECORDER

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B :

- Елизавета Булавина : 4th Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

- Terézia Füleová Блок-флейта : Grand Prize

FLUTE

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B :

- Elen Martirocyan: 1st Prize

- Strouthou Alexandra: 4th Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Сelina Hoferin: 3rd Prize

- Matei Platica: 5th Prize

CATEGORY D:

- Мария Рябова : 2nd Prize

- Alic Felizullova: 3rd Prize

- Cassaburi Antonia: 5th Prize

- Chirita-Barbu Ilinka : 1st Prize

- Taja Sokaite : 2nd Prize

- Ema Urankar: 3rd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

- Albu Liviu-Lucian: 3rd Prize

- Joltan Kiss : 2nd Prize

- Lara Oblak : 2nd Prize

- Petrovic Kalina: 4th Prize

- София Матвиенко: 1st Prize

CATEGORY B :

- Balcerzvk Weronika : 2nd Prize

- Darkenbayeva Aruzhan 3 prize

- Egle Gudaityte : 3rd Prize

- Johanna Posch 3 prize

- Leila Hooton: 1st Prize

- Manon Montoya: 6th Prize

- Natalia Gładkowska : 3rd Prize

CATEGORY C:

- Ekaterrina Kalidzhian : 2nd Prize

- Robert Kazmierczak : 1st Prize

- Saule Pavilionyte : 1st Prize

- Valentina Stanojevic: 3rd Prize

OBOE :

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY D :

- Brunet Armand: 3rd Prize

- Maja Puchalska : 2nd Prize

CATEGORY E :

- Hayk Hekekyan: 1st Prize.

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY C :

- Inal Jioev : 1st Prize

- Peter Lachovic : 1st Prize

CLARINET :

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY D :

- Николай Рябков: 3rd Prize

- Hazan Itay: 2nd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A :

Maya Cywinska : 2nd Prize

Martina Bariakova: 1st Prize

BASSOON:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C :

Leonard Burcard : 2nd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

Ching-Nam Cheung : 2nd Prize

SAXOPHONE

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C :

Даниил Ларичев: 3rd Prize

CATEGORY D :

Mafalda Maia: 1st Prize

CATEGORY E :

Кирилл Савицкий : Certificate of Encouragement

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY A:

Hazan Doron: 1st Prize

TRUMPET

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

Sara Alisena : 2nd Prize

Gurgenyan Hayk: 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C:

Парфёнов Владимир: 3rd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY B:

Логинов Дмитрий: 1st Prize

HORN:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C:

Александр Маджаров : 2nd Prize

Qian André: 2nd Prize

CATEGORY E :

Victor Teodosiev : 2nd Prize

 

 

 

TENOR:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY B :

Гончаров Елисей : Certificate of Encouragement

Иващенко Георгий : 2nd Prize

CATEGORY C :

Тимофеев Даниил : 5th Prize

 

 

 

BARITONE:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C :

Ёлкин Александр: 2nd Prize

Куликов Пётр: 2nd Prize

EUPHONIUM:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY C :

Антонов Марк: 2nd Prize

TROMBONE:

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

CATEGORY D :

Antonio Galan Venedrell: 1st Prize

Матвей Лестманов: 2nd Prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

CATEGORY B :

Иван Ляпунов : 1st Prize

CATEGORY C :

Иван Чеботарёв : 1st Prize

Jazz

All age categories

** LITTLE SOLOISTS (up to 16 years old) **

- Vaukovich Zlata: 3rd prize

- Cioc Filip: 5th prize

- Ceapraga Alessia: 6th prize

** YOUNG VIRTUOSO (17 to 26 years old) **

- Akimova Alina: Certificate of Encouragement

- Rzaev Mehdi: Certificate of Encouragement

- Ансамбль казахских народных инструментов: 1st prize